1 Ioannou Crhistoforos 1 Blue
2 Vrachimi Danae Anna 1 Blue
3 Azas Nikolas 1 Green
4 Hadjipavlou Andreas 1 Green
5 Iacovidou Annie 1 Green
6 Makri Anna 1 Green
7 Parikian Alexandros 1 Orange
8 Frakala Aikaterine 1 Yellow
9 Mavrommati Marsia 1 Yellow
10 Odysseos Agni 1 Yellow
11 Savvides Pavlina Maria 1 Yellow
12 Sofokleous Ioanna 1 Yellow
13 Vorkas Orestis 1 Yellow
14 Mavratsa Chrysanthi 2 Blue
15 Mourouzidou Marcia 2 Red
16 Stavrou Annita 2 Red
17 Tchetchenian Ari 2 Red
18 Mouskou Nagia 2 Yellow
19 Vanezou Ioanna 2 Yellow
20 Mafka Efi 3 Orange
21 Laou Sophia 3 Orange

Interested students should contact Mrs Marianna Zittis.

The date/time of the first presentation will be announced by the teachers-in-charge in due time.

1 Malayatoor Tharian 3 Green
2 Papaefstathiou Lydia 3 Yellow
3 Georgiou Anna 4 Blue
4 Ioanniu Christos 4 Blue
5 Georgiadis Vasileios 4 Orange
6 Kokkinou Krinoula 4 Yellow
7 Kyprianou Andriana 4 Yellow
8 Lefkati Kalia 4 Yellow
9 Tsolaki Loukia 4 Yellow
10 Aristotelous Panayiotis 5 Blue
11 Beka Maria 5 Blue
12 Lordou Theodora 5 Blue
13 Vasiliou Isavella 5 Blue
14 Mavratsa Olga 5 Green
15 Shahpasova Alisa 5 Orange
16 Demetriou Simone 5 Yellow
17 Georgiou Nefeli 5 Yellow
18 Loumba Maria-Christina 5 Yellow
19 Makridi Nicoletta 5 Yellow
20 Vassiliou Michalis 5 Yellow
21 Loizou Loukas 6 Blue
22 Avraamidou Anna 6 Green

The selection of members will be made by the Department of Modern Greek. Please contact Mrs Yerontidou for more info.

1 Constantinou Tonia 1 Blue
2 Mouskou Magdalini 1 Blue
3 Neofytou Kalia 1 Blue
4 Sarpetsa Myrto 1 Blue
5 Christodoulou Katerina 1 Green
6 Constantinou Melina 1 Green
7 Koudouna Stephanie 1 Green
8 Michaelidou Emilia 1 Green
9 Panteli Maritina 1 Green
10 Adamou Nikolina 1 Orange
11 Tjirkalli Antigoni 1 Yellow
12 Tsiarta Thalia 1 Yellow
13 Vorkas Orestis 1 Yellow
14 Antoniadi Maria 2 Blue
15 Pantelidi Marilia 2 Blue
16 Paschali Aria 2 Blue
17 Americanou Anthea 2 Green
18 Kaoura Kyriaki 2 Green
19 Karantoni Andrea 2 Green
20 Kassini Michaelia 2 Green
21 Stylianou Constantina 2 Green
22 Charalambous Melanie 2 Orange
23 Christodoulou Nikolina 2 Orange
24 Loizou Marilia 2 Orange
25 Vasiliou Avra 2 Orange
26 Charalambous Thalia 2 Yellow
27 Evangelou Anna Maria 2 Yellow
28 Hadjipanayi Leda 2 Yellow
29 Ioannidou Melia 2 Yellow
30 Panayiotou Leda 2 Yellow
31 Zachariadou Gloria 2 Yellow
32 Therapontos George 3 Green
33 Demetriou Iolie 3 Red
1 Nicolaidou Antrea 4 Green
2 Kladeftira Matina 4 Orange
3 Pieridi Sofia Ioanna 6 Orange
4 Georgiou Anastasia 7 Orange
1 Christou Andreas 3 Blue
2 Koudounas Alexandros 3 Blue
3 Mafka Efi 3 Green
4 Malayatoor Tharian 3 Green
5 Hadjipavlou Daphne Angeliki 3 Orange
6 Ioannidou Elena 3 Orange
7 Karantonis Sophia Irene 3 Orange
8 Kasinides Andreas 3 Orange
9 Mafka Andriani 3 Orange
10 Pekris George 3 Orange
11 Piperidou Thelma 3 Orange
12 Sofokleous Markos 3 Orange
13 Violari Demetrios 3 Orange
14 Economides Stephanos 3 Red
15 Diomedous Constantinos 3 Yellow
16 Evangelou Marina 3 Yellow
17 Hadjiavgoustis Andreas 3 Yellow
18 Koutas Andreas 3 Yellow
19 Charalambous Konstantinos 4 Blue
20 Dianellos Antonios 4 Blue
21 Fu Jingwen 4 Blue
22 Georgiou Anna 4 Blue
23 Ioanniu Christos 4 Blue
24 Kosiari Simoni Maria 4 Blue
25 Nicolaou Annie 4 Blue
26 Pantelides Andreas 4 Blue
27 Shahabian Victoria 4 Blue
28 Theocharides Ioannis 4 Blue
29 Afxentiou Christia 4 Green
30 Kounnos Giorgos 4 Green
31 Mina Mairi 4 Green
32 Vezyridi Archontia 4 Green
33 Yiorkadji Fotini 4 Green
34 Gavriel Konstantinos 4 Orange
35 Kyriakou Antonia 4 Orange
36 Papageorgiou Stelios 4 Orange
37 Aletraris George Albert 4 Red
38 Hadjisymeou Dimitrios 4 Red
39 Makride Irene 4 Red
40 Vanezou Demetra 4 Red
41 Vasileiou Christina 4 Red
42 Kokkinou Krinoula 4 Yellow
43 Kyprianou Andriana 4 Yellow
44 Lefkati Kalia 4 Yellow
45 Tsolaki Loukia 4 Yellow
46 Alexandrou Giorgos 5 Blue
47 Beka Maria 5 Blue
48 Charilaou Charis 5 Blue
49 Leonidou Andreas 5 Blue
50 Theofanous Christos 5 Blue
51 Vasiliou Isavella 5 Blue
52 Zorpas Stephanos 5 Blue
53 Kontos Fanos 5 Green
54 Kouma Anna Maria 5 Green
55 Hadjigregoriou Gregoris 5 Orange
56 Michaeloudes Nikiforos 5 Orange
57 Demetriou Simone 5 Yellow
58 Hadjigregoriou Andreas 5 Yellow
59 Loumba Maria-Christina 5 Yellow
60 Makridi Nicoletta 5 Yellow
61 Pafiti Christina 5 Yellow
62 Vassiliou Michalis 5 Yellow
63 Kakoullis Alexandros 5 Yellow
64 Fatouros Stylianos 6 Blue
65 Ioannou Ioannis 6 Blue
66 Kyprianides Constantinos 6 Blue
67 Mesolongiti Leda 6 Blue
68 Nicolaou Anastasios 6 Blue
69 Kouppa Georgia 6 Green
70 Miltiadou Christina 6 Green
71 Piperidou Stella 6 Green
72 Charamis Leonidas Andreas 6 Orange
73 Lampri Ilias 6 Orange
74 Pieridi Sofia Ioanna 6 Orange
75 Vasiliou Nefeli 7 Green
76 Georgiou Anastasia 7 Orange
77 Kyriakou Georgia 7 Yellow
78 Poumos Yerasimos Christos 7 Yellow
1 Anastasiou Charalambos 1 Blue
2 Azas Nikolas 1 Green
3 Ioannides Andreas 1 Green
4 Makri Anna 1 Green
5 Syrimis Leontios 1 Yellow
6 Pissarides Antonis 2 Blue
7 Kassini Michaelia 2 Green
8 Kosiari Maria Victoria 2 Green
9 Ioannou Emily 2 Orange
10 Kosiari Simoni Maria 4 Blue
11 Kounnos Giorgos 4 Green
12 Papacharalambous Stavros 4 Orange
13 Kokkinou Krinoula 4 Yellow
14 Lefkati Kalia 4 Yellow
15 Tsolaki Loukia 4 Yellow
16 Shahpasova Alisa 5 Orange
17 Avraamidou Anna 6 Green
18 Haida Stavria 6 Green
19 Kouppa Georgia 6 Green
20 Kyriakou Georgia 7 Yellow
21 Neocleous George 7 Yellow
1 Lorentziadou Annie 7 Blue
2 Paschalides Katerina 7 Blue
3 Vasiliou Nefeli 7 Green
4 Georgiou Anastasia 7 Orange
5 Kaniklidou Nicole 7 Orange
6 Kladeftira Evelina 7 Orange
7 Sophocleous Veatriki 7 Orange
8 Argyrou Diamando 7 Yellow
9 Kyriakou Georgia 7 Yellow

The selection of members will be made by the Club Directors and the teacher-in-charge.

1 Vassiliou Fotini 1 Blue
2 Andreou Chrysiantria 1 Green
3 Christodoulou Katerina 1 Green
4 Christofi Andriana 1 Green
5 Constantinou Melina 1 Green
6 Frakala Tonia 1 Orange
7 Makri Vanessa 1 Orange
8 Frakala Aikaterine 1 Yellow
9 Odysseos Agni 1 Yellow
10 Strati Nayia Marina 1 Yellow
11 Tsiarta Thalia 1 Yellow
12 Achilleos Fotini 2 Blue
13 Constantinidou Anna Maria 2 Blue
14 Koukou Sotia 2 Blue
15 Pantelidi Marilia 2 Blue
16 Paschali Aria 2 Blue
17 Pitsillidou Ioanna 2 Blue
18 Stamati Elmina 2 Blue
19 Stylianidi Anastasia 2 Blue
20 Demetriou Andrea 2 Green
21 Karagianni Simoni 2 Green
22 Karantoni Andrea 2 Green
23 Stylianou Constantina 2 Green
24 Trochidou Eleni 2 Green
25 Charalambous Melanie 2 Orange
26 Christodoulou Nikolina 2 Orange
27 Ioannou Emily 2 Orange
28 Vasiliou Avra 2 Orange
29 Stavrou Annita 2 Red
30 Mouskou Nagia 2 Yellow
31 Skoutari Angeliki 2 Yellow
32 Vanezou Ioanna 2 Yellow
33 Demetriou Iolie 3 Red
34 Ktori Marina 3 Yellow
35 Fu Jingwen 4 Blue
36 Hadjigregoriou Angeliki 4 Blue
37 Kosiari Simoni Maria 4 Blue
1 Lordou Theodora 5 Blue
2 Demosthenous Andria 5 Yellow
3 Ioannou Alexandra 5 Yellow
4 Petrou Kyriakos 5 Yellow
5 Antonaras George 6 Blue
6 Michael Tereza 6 Blue
7 Nicolaou Anastasia 6 Blue
8 Vanezou Andreana 6 Blue
9 Antoniou Georgia 6 Green

The selection of members will be made by the teachers-in-charge. Please contact Mrs Yerontidou for more info.

Interested students will be contacted by Mr Christos Zottis.

1 Americanos Aris 1 Blue
2 Christou Alexandros 1 Blue
3 Florides Michael 1 Blue
4 Georgiou Stavros 1 Blue
5 Neofytou Kalia 1 Blue
6 Shiakalli Katerina 1 Blue
7 Shiakallis Ioannis 1 Blue
8 Tseriotis Konstantinos 1 Blue
9 Zorpas Andreas 1 Blue
10 Giavris Kyriacos 1 Orange
11 Al Debyani George 1 Yellow
12 Savvides Andreas 1 Yellow
13 Christoforou Angelos 2 Blue
14 Karatsiolis Theocharis 2 Blue
15 Koukou Sotia 2 Blue
16 Nicolaides Loucas 2 Blue
17 Papallis Aris 2 Blue
18 Patinios Konstantinos 2 Blue
19 Pissarides Antonis 2 Blue
20 Stylianou Andreas 2 Blue
21 Kassini Michaelia 2 Green
22 Stylianidou Margarita 2 Red
23 Hadjipanayis Varnavas 4 Blue
24 Hadjisymeou Dimitrios 4 Red
25 Leonidou Andreas 5 Blue
26 Ioannou Ioannis 6 Blue
27 Nicolaou Anastasia 6 Blue

The selection of members will be made by the Club Directors and the teacher-in-charge.

The students below have expressed their interest to join the Music Club. Please note that there will be no auditions for former members (they can all join the Club if they so wish). New members will be selected through auditions that will be held on Friday, 8 October at 2:15. For more information please contact Mr Zenios.

1 Christoforou Marilia 1 Blue
2 Christou Alexandros 1 Blue
3 Kashioti Maria Rafaelia 1 Blue
4 Vasiliou Glafki 1 Blue
5 Zorpas Andreas 1 Blue
6 Constantinou Tonia 1 Blue
7 Constantinou Melina 1 Green
8 Koudouna Stephanie 1 Green
9 Tillirides George 1 Green
10 Panayiotou Eliza 1 Orange
11 Parikian Alexandros 1 Orange
12 Vorkas Orestis 1 Yellow
13 Christoforou Angelos 2 Blue
14 Demetriou Andrea 2 Green
15 Americanou Anthea 2 Green
16 Philippides Stavros 2 Orange
17 Stylianidou Margarita 2 Red
18 Vrakas Andreas 2 Red
19 Charalambous Thalia 2 Yellow
20 Polycarpou Georgios 2 Yellow
21 Christodoulou Nikolas 3 Blue
22 Christou Andreas 3 Blue
23 Constantinou Stefanos 3 Blue
24 Christou Andreas 3 Blue
25 Zannetou Tania 3 Green
26 Piperidou Thelma 3 Orange
27 Koutas Andreas 3 Yellow
28 Meletiou Philippos 3 Yellow
29 Fu Jingwen 4 Blue
30 Ioanniu Christos 4 Blue
31 Papacharalambous Stavros 4 Orange
32 Aletraris George Albert 4 Red
33 Hadjisymeou Dimitrios 4 Red
34 Iacovides Andreas 4 Red
35 Macias Anna Lorena 4 Red
36 Anastasi Alexandros 4 Yellow
37 Theofanidou Anastasia 4 Yellow
38 Vrakas Alexandros 4 Yellow
39 Zorpas Stephanos 5 Blue
40 Stavrinos Michalis 5 Green
41 Tilliridou Eleana 5 Green
42 Diacou Maria 5 Yellow
43 Miltiadou Christina 6 Green
44 Pieridi Sofia Ioanna 6 Orange
45 Drakou Constantina 7 Green
46 Vasiliou Nefeli 7 Green
47 Kaniklidou Nicole 7 Orange
48 Kladeftira Evelina 7 Orange
1 Florides Michael 1 Blue
2 Kashioti Maria Rafaelia 1 Blue
3 Lazarou Semeli 1 Blue
4 Mouskou Magdalini 1 Blue
5 Sarpetsa Myrto 1 Blue
6 Shiakalli Katerina 1 Blue
7 Shiakallis Ioannis 1 Blue
8 Vasiliou Andreas 1 Blue
9 Vassiliou Fotini 1 Blue
10 Andreou Chrysiantria 1 Green
11 Christofi Andriana 1 Green
12 Makri Anna 1 Green
13 Adamou Nikolina 1 Orange
14 Hadjipavlou Despina Myrsini 1 Orange
15 Tofarou Melani 1 Orange
16 Koukou Sotia 2 Blue
17 Patinios Konstantinos 2 Blue
18 Mouzourou Aliki 2 Green
19 Trochidou Eleni 2 Green
20 Chappa Nephelie 2 Orange
21 Ioannou Emily 2 Orange
22 Metaxas Iasonas 2 Orange
23 Petrou Victoria 2 Orange
24 Philippides Stavros 2 Orange
25 Stylianidou Margarita 2 Red
26 Vavlitis Iosif Marios 2 Red
27 Hadjipetris Michalis 2 Yellow
28 Christodoulou Nikolas 3 Blue
29 Michaels Stephanie 3 Blue
30 Dianellos Antonios 4 Blue
31 Nicolaou Anastasia 6 Blue
32 Haida Stavria 6 Green
33 Kouppa Georgia 6 Green
34 Piperidou Stella 6 Green

This year’s English play will be staged in December. The members of the Club were selected last year through auditions.

1 Karatsiolis Theocharis 2 Blue
2 Nicolaides Loucas 2 Blue
3 Papallis Aris 2 Blue
4 Kassini Michaelia 2 Green
5 Adamou Konstantinos 2 Orange
6 Argyrou Panagiotis 2 Orange
7 Christodoulou Panayiotis 2 Orange
8 Philippides Stavros 2 Orange
9 Zachariades Victoras 2 Orange
10 Christofides Ivan 2 Red
11 Tchetchenian Ari 2 Red
12 Vavlitis Iosif Marios 2 Red
13 Aspris Stefanos 2 Yellow
14 Charalambides Stavros 2 Yellow
15 Hadjipetrou Alexandros 2 Yellow
16 Polycarpou Georgios 2 Yellow
17 Sofokleous Markos 3 Orange
18 Salidou Olga 3 Red
19 Lazarou Georgios 4 Blue
1 Horattas Nikitas 3 Green
2 Hambezos Theophanis 4 Orange
3 Papasotiriou Emilios 4 Red
4 Papasoteriou Artemios 4 Yellow

The date/time of the first workshop will be announced shortly by Ms Nataly Loumba.

1 Glykys Evelthon 1 Blue
2 Vrachimi Danae Anna 1 Blue
3 Giavris Kyriacos 1 Orange
4 Savva Kyriacos Alexandros 1 Yellow
5 Mavratsa Chrysanthi 2 Blue
6 Kassini Michaelia 2 Green
7 Trochidou Eleni 2 Green
8 Chappa Nephelie 2 Orange
9 Ioannou Emily 2 Orange
10 Petrou Victoria 2 Orange
11 Aspris Stefanos 2 Yellow
12 Hadjipetris Michalis 2 Yellow
13 Hadjipetrou Alexandros 2 Yellow
14 Hadjipavlou Daphne Angeliki 3 Orange
15 Kasinides Andreas 3 Orange
16 Kyprianou Styliani Anna 3 Orange
17 Mafka Andriani 3 Orange
18 Piperidou Thelma 3 Orange
19 Vasiliou Smaragda 3 Orange
20 Salidou Olga 3 Red
21 Iacovides Andreas 4 Red
22 Papapsotiriou Emilios 4 Red
23 Lefkati Kalia 4 Yellow
24 Lordou Theodora 5 Blue
25 Mavratsa Olga 5 Green
26 Michaelidou Despina 5 Green
27 Alexandrou Marilia 5 Orange
28 Economou Orestis 5 Orange
29 Shahpasova Alisa 5 Orange
31 Demosthenous Andria 5 Yellow
32 Ioannou Alexandra 5 Yellow
33 Michael Tereza 6 Blue
34 Vanezou Andreana 6 Blue
35 Zalisti Chara 6 Blue
36 Antoniou Georgia 6 Green
37 Kaniklidou Nicole 7 Orange
1 Mavratsa Olga 5 Green
2 Drakou Constantina 7 Green
3 Sophocleous Veatriki 7 Orange

The following students have expressed their interest to join the Club. Please contact Mrs Stella Koutsoyianni for more information.

1 Ioannou Emily 2 Orange
2 Vassiliou Avra 2 Orange
3 Kafkaridou Despina 4 Green
4 Iacovide Marileni 4 Orange
5 Papacharalambous Stavros 4 Orange
6 Alexopoulou Danae 5 Blue
7 Makridi Nicoletta 5 Yellow
8 Vassiliou Michalis 5 Yellow
9 Christodoulides Christos 6 Yellow

The Club is open only to students who had registered for last year’s course that did not run due to COVID-19 restrictions. Those interested in joining the Club this year should contact the teachers-in-charge in person.

1 Anastasiou Charalambos 1 Blue
2 Christoforou Marilia 1 Blue
3 Florides Michael 1 Blue
4 Glykys Evelthon 1 Blue
5 Theofanous Sotiris 1 Blue
6 Hadjipavlou Despina Myrsini 1 Orange
7 Al Debyani George 1 Yellow
8 Leontios Syrimis 1 Yellow
9 Papadopoulos Haris 1 Yellow
10 Christoforou Angelos 2 Blue
11 Nicolaides Loucas 2 Blue
12 Papallis Aris 2 Blue
13 Patinios Konstantinos 2 Blue
14 Pissarides Antonis 2 Blue
15 Stylianou Andreas 2 Blue
16 Ioannou Emily 2 Orange
17 Matheou Alexandros 3 Orange
18 Kosiari Simoni Maria 4 Blue
19 Nicolaidou Antrea 4 Green
20 Iacovides Andreas 4 Red
21 Aristotelous Panayiotis 5 Blue
22 Leonidou Andreas 5 Blue
23 Loizou Loukas 6 Blue
24 Miltiadou Christina 6 Green
25 Poumos Yerasimos Christos 7 Yellow
1 Americanos Aris 1 Blue
2 Chailis Savvas 1 Blue
3 Ioannou Christoforos 1 Blue
4 Konstantinou Andreas 1 Blue
5 Tseriotis Konstantinos 1 Blue
6 Heracleous Charalambos 1 Green
7 Michaelides Nicolas 1 Green
8 Pantelas Christodoulos 1 Green
9 Michael Panayiotis 1 Orange
10 Fysentzidis Andreas 1 Yellow
11 Lazarou Stefanos 1 Yellow
12 Michail Marios 1 Yellow
13 Pafitis Leonidas 1 Yellow
14 Savva kyriacos Alexandros 1 Yellow
15 Theodorou Theodoros 1 Yellow
16 Mangoian Alexandros 2  Orange
17 Astreos Marios 2 Red
18 Vavlitis Iosif Marios 2 Red
19 Charalambides Stavros 2 Yellow
20 Christodoulou Nikolas 3 Blue
21 Pavlopoulos Aris 3 Blue
22 Andreas Ioannides 3 Orange
23 Matheou Alexandros 3 Orange
24 Pekris George 3 Orange
25 Fragkeskides Loizos 3 Red
1 Christodoulou Katerina 1 Green
2 Andreou Chrysiantria 1 Green
3 Skoutari Angeliki 2 Yellow
1 Anastasiou Charalambos 1 Blue
2 Chailis Savvas 1 Blue
3 Glykys Evelthon 1 Blue
4 Ioannou Christoforos 1 Blue
5 Tseriotis Konstantinos 1 Blue
6 Hadjipavlou Andreas 1 Green
7 Rossides Orestis 1 Green
8 Parikian Alexandros 1 Orange
9 Papadopoulos Haris 1 Yellow
10 Savva kyriacos Alexandros 1 Yellow
11 Savvides Andreas 1 Yellow
12 Vorkas Orestis 1 Yellow
13 Pissarides Antonis 2 Blue
14 Hadjipanayis Antonis 2 Yellow
15 Christodoulou Nikolas 3 Blue
16 Christou Andreas 3 Blue
17 Constantinou Stefanos 3 Blue
18 Koudounas Alexandros 3 Blue
19 Papacharalampous Giorgos 3 Blue
20 Wang Yue 3 Orange
21 Economides Stephanos 3 Red
22 Poyiadjis Antonis 3 Red
1 Christodoulou Isabella 1 Orange
2 Hadjipavlou Despina Myrsini 1 Orange
3 Makri Vanessa 1 Orange
4 Mavrommati Marsia 1 Yellow
5 Odysseos Agni 1 Yellow
6 Savvides Pavlina Maria 1 Yellow
7 Sofokleous Ioanna 1 Yellow
8 Poyiadji Eleni 4 Blue

Members are selected by the teachers-in-charge.

Members will be selected by the teachers-in-charge in due course.

Interested students must contact Ms Sofia Ioannou (Exams Officer) in person.

1 Kassini Michaelia 2 Green
2 Taousianis Andreas 2 Yellow
3 Michaels Stephanie 3 Blue
4 Hadjipavlou Daphne Angeliki 3 Orange
5 Papaefstathiou Lydia 3 Yellow
6 Fu Jingwen 4 Blue
7 Kosiari Simoni Maria 4 Blue
8 Poyiadji Eleni 4 Blue
9 Shahabian Victoria 4 Blue
10 Lefkati Kalia 4 Yellow
11 Zomeni Ellie Georgia 6 Orange

Students interested in participating in the programme, have already registered with the Independent Operator the School is co-operating with.

1 Piperidou Thelma 3 Orange
2 Iacovides Marileni 4 Orange
3 Papacharalambous Stavros 4 Orange
4 Papapsotiriou Emilios 4 Red
5 Aristotelous Panayiotis 5 Blue
6 Vasiliou Isavella 5 Blue
7 Michaelidou Despina 5 Green
8 Makridi Nicoletta 5 Yellow
9 Antonaras George 6 Blue
10 Fatouros Stylianos 6 Blue
11 Ioannou Ioannis 6 Blue
12 Kyprianides Constantinos 6 Blue
13 Michael Tereza 6 Blue
14 Nicolaou Anastasia 6 Blue
15 Nicolaou Anastasios 6 Blue
16 Vanezou Andreana 6 Blue
17 Zalisti Chara 6 Blue
18 Antoniou Georgia 6 Green
19 Miltiadou Christina 6 Green
20 Piperidou Stella 6 Green
21 Charamis leonidas Andreas 6 Orange
22 Pieridi Sofia Ioanna 6 Orange
23 Lorentziadou Annie 7 Blue
24 Argyrou Diamando 7 Yellow
25 Konstantia Christodoulou 7 Yellow
26 Kyriakou Georgia 7 Yellow